EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

6TH GRADE

Second Quarter Gold Honor Roll

Madelyn Adams, Drake DeJaynes, Megyn Erlacher, Taven Ostrander, Taylor Snyder, Logan Washburn.

Second Quarter White Honor Roll

Thomas Banks, Ella Erlacher, Wyatt Hall, Lauren Johnson, Brody Lytle, Carson Moore, Kenzie Rafferty, Carter Smith, Brooke Stickle. 

Second Quarter Perfect Attendance

Mason Empson, Taylor Foster, Lauren Johnson, Garrett Lake, Carson Moore, Taylor Morgan, Taven Ostrander, Carter Smith, Cooper Smith, Jayla Stokes, Jessica Wicks.

5TH GRADE

Second Quarter Gold Honor Roll

Kade Bloss, Brianna Campbell, Kinley Danner, Maddi McGarry, Alyssa Merz, Katie Mitchell, Rayven Petri, Alex Prather, Noah Soper, Sara Woertz. 

Second Quarter White Honor Roll

Jonas Carlson, Edwin Foster, Jayden Gerard, Ida Mae Gibbons, Violet Huizenga, Danna Muniz Chavez, Max Nichols, Emerson Ponce, Carli Stow, Ava Varner.

Second Quarter Perfect Attendance

Andrew Broadfield, Jonas Carlson, Jayden Gerard, Violet Huizenga, Alyssa Merz, Katie Mitchell, Danna Muniz Chavez, Emerson Ponce, Alex Prather, Khristian Rench-Rohweder, Brady Rickey, Alrec Robinson, Ava Varner, Matrix Williams.


4TH GRADE

Second Quarter Gold Honor Roll

Landon Anderson, Piama Bruner, Lyric Finnegan, Rylie Foglesong, Peighton Higgerson, Lillian Huls, Josie Jennings, Adriana Landi, Carter Sallee, Hazel Walters, Sean Waymoth.

Second Quarter White Honor Roll

Logan Carlson, Sophia Courtright, Issabella Dennis, Aydson Harris, Jaden Koepp, Ainsley Link, Paige Lydic, Brianna Lytle, Audrey Morss, Sophie Pohlman, Ethan Sandy, Olivia Sornberger, Josiah Stoneking, Deikon VanUnnik, Mason Webber, Gannon Williams.

Second Quarter Perfect Attendance

Sophia Courtright, Adyson Harris, Peighton Higgerson, Josie Jennings, Annalynn Lee, Paige Lydic, Ethan Sandy, Deikon VanUnnik.


6th Grade

First Quarter Gold Honor Roll

Madelyn Adams, Thomas Banks, Drake DeJaynes, Megyn Erlacher, Brody Lytle, Taven Ostrander, Taylor Snyder, Brooke Stickle, Logan Washburn.

First Quarter White Honor Roll

Mason Empson, Ella Erlacher, Wyatt Hall, Lauren Johnson, Garrett Lake, Carson Moore, Madison Morehead, Kenzie Rafferty.

First Quarter Perfect Attendance

Thomas Banks, Mason Empson, Mallory Fineran, Wyatt Hall, Garrett Lake, Madison Morehead, Taylor Morgan, Taven Ostrander, Noah Ponce, Logan Washburn, Jessica Wicks.

5TH GRADE

First Quarter Gold Honor Roll

 Kade Bloss, Brianna Campbell, Kinley Danner, Maddi McGarry, Katie Mitchell, Danna Muniz-Chavez, Noah Soper.

First Quarter White Honor Roll

Jonas Carlson, Jayden Gerard, IdaMae Gibbons, Violet Huizenga, Alyssa Merz, Max Nichols, Robby Nixon, Rayven Petri, Emerson Ponce, Alex Prather, Alrec Robinson, Carli Stowe, Ava Varner, Sara Woertz.

First Quarter Perfect Attendance

Andrew Broadfield, Kinley Danner, Jayden Gerard, IdaMae Gibbons, Mekhi Jones, Maddi McGarry, Katie Mitchell, Danna Muniz-Chavez, Max Nichols, Emerson Ponce, Alex Prather, Khristian Rench-Rohweder, Brady Rickey, Carli Stowe, Ava Varner, Matrix Williams, Sara Woertz.

4TH GRADE

First Quarter Gold Honor Roll

Piama Bruner, Logan Carlson, Sophia Courtright, Lyric Finnegan, Rylie Foglesong, Peighton Higgerson, Lillian Huls, Jaden Koepp, Adri Landi, Deikon VanUnnik, Hazel Walters, Sean Waymoth, Gannon Willams. 

First Quarter White Honor Roll 

Isabella Dennis, Josie Jennings, Ainsley Link, Paige Lydic, Carter Sallee, Olivia Sornberger, Mason Webber, Ethan Sandy.

First Quarter Perfect Attendance

Piama Bruner, Isabella Dennis, Adyson Harris, Peighton Higgerson, Josie Jennings, Ainsley Link, Paige Lydic, Audrey Morss, Ethan Sandy, Hazel Walters, Mason Webber.