Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Honor Roll and Attendance

Sign up for the News Update.

Sub Navigation

Top

Home > breadcrumbs: Elementary > breadcrumbs: Honor Roll and Attendance >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

2017-2018 2nd Quarter Elementary Honor Roll and Attendance

6th Grade

 

A Honor Roll:

Maggie Blust, Riley Danner, Vivian Haynes, Lexie Varner

 

B Honor Roll:

Jack Brown, Spencer Brown, Clarissa Clark, Madison Hatch, Wyatt Johnson, Elizabeth Johnston, Sydney Kuberski, Aiden Nolan, Chloe Stanfield, Lainey Taylor, Emily West

 

 

5th Grade

 

A Honor Roll:

Grant Alexander, Aiden Brackett, Abigail Cain, Milana Coffman, Teagan Fineran, Cameron Saline, Ella Soper, Erin Welch, Layla Woertz

 

B Honor Roll:

William Blender, Lucas Cain, Olivia Cokel, Addison Courtright, Evan Cramer, Ava Johnson, Addysen Link, Garrett Prine, Jackson Sornberger, Emma West, Tieler Williams-Fouts, Connor Wilson

 

 

4th Grade

 

A Honor Roll:

Madelyn Adams, Drake DeJaynes, Brody Lytle, Mackenzie Rafferty, Taylor Snyder, Logan Washburn

 

B Honor Roll:

Thomas Banks, Mason Empson, Ella Erlacher, Megan Erlacher, Lillian Furrow, Lauren Johnson, Carson Moore, Madison Morehead, Taven Ostrander, Noah Ponce, Carter Smith, Brooke Stickle

 

 

Perfect Attendance

 

6th Grade:

Maggie Blust, Alyssa Boynton, Tristan Boynton, Jack Brown, Spencer Brown, Jace Hayes, Vivian Haynes, Harlan Mitchell, Lexi Varner, Emily West

 

5th Grade:

Abigail Cain, Jayden Cook, Matthew Clifford, Addison Courtright, Brock Davis, Aubrey Gibson, Lucy Kuelper, Faith Minton, Perry Muckey, Garrett Prine, Kyleah Reynolds, Cameron Saline, Ayden Sanders, Cayden Sanders, Ella Soper, Kaylee Thompson, Erin Welch, Layla Woertz

 

4th Grade:

Drake DeJaynes, Ella Erlacher, Megyn Erlacher, Lillian Furrow, Wyatt Hall, Ava Jones, Garrett Lake, Brody Lytle, Chad Rickey, Brooke Stickle, Evin Thurman

 

3rd Grade:

Joshua Anderson, Andrew Broadfield, Jonas Carlson, Jayden Gerard, Violet Huizenga, Katie Mitchell, Max Nichols, Brady Rickey, Ava Varner, Lila Woods

 

2nd Grade:

Piama Bruner, Adyson Harris, Josie Jennings, Annalyn Lee, Ainsley Link, Carter Sallee, Hazel Walters, Sean Waymoth, Tessa Wilson

 

1st Grade:

Tiana Bruner, Thomas DeRidder, Cole Furrow, Clover Huizenga, Easton Robertson, Cyren Robinson, Caleb Turner, Wyatt Vorva, Ethan Wensel

 

Kindergarten:

Braeden Glass, Gia Gorman, Beau Higgerson, Carli Jennings, Drake Ostrander, Jax Palmgren,

Ethan Pemberton, Bryce Tucker, Isley Walters

Back To Top